<?xml version='1.0'?>
<rss version='2.0' xmlns:atom='http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom' xmlns:product='http://www.buy.com/rss/module/productV2/'>
  <channel>
    <title>New Uggs 2010-Fashion Women&#039;s Sheepskin UGG  Boots Products</title>
    <link>http://www.newuggs.org/wp-admin/admin.php?page=wp-e-commerce/display-log.php</link>
    <description>This is the WP E-Commerce Product List RSS feed</description>
    <generator>WP E-Commerce Plugin</generator>
    <atom:link href='http://www.newuggs.org/index.php?rss=true&amp;action=product_list' rel='self' type='application/rss+xml' />    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots 5819-1 Classic Cardy White</title>
      <link>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=1&amp;product_id=36</link>
      <description>The Classic Cardy features colorful, knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort. A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long.Detailed with three oversized wood buttons, this style can be styled up and buttoned, slouched and slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed.

you may want more &lt;a href="http://www.uggwinter.co.uk/"&gt;cheap ugg boots&lt;/a&gt;!</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 21:15:16 +0400</pubDate>
      <guid>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=1&amp;product_id=36</guid>
      <product:price>188.00</product:price>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots 5819-1 Classic Cardy Rose</title>
      <link>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=1&amp;product_id=35</link>
      <description>The Classic Cardy features colorful, knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort. A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long.Detailed with three oversized wood buttons, this style can be styled up and buttoned, slouched and slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed.

maybe you want to see more &lt;a href="http://www.shoesfeast.com"&gt;ugg boots sale&lt;/a&gt;!</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 21:15:16 +0400</pubDate>
      <guid>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=1&amp;product_id=35</guid>
      <product:price>188.00</product:price>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots 5819-1 Classic Cardy Blue</title>
      <link>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=1&amp;product_id=34</link>
      <description>The Classic Cardy features colorful, knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort. A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long.Detailed with three oversized wood buttons, this style can be styled up and buttoned, slouched and slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed.

Have a look at more &lt;a href="http://www.uggscardy.co.uk"&gt;ugg classic cardy boots&lt;/a&gt;!</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 21:15:16 +0400</pubDate>
      <guid>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=1&amp;product_id=34</guid>
      <product:price>188.00</product:price>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots 5819-1 Classic Cardy Grey</title>
      <link>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=1&amp;product_id=33</link>
      <description>The Classic Cardy features colorful, knit uppers (composed of a wool blend) and a sheepskin sock liner for extra comfort. A light and flexible outsole along with a suede heel guard provides durable wear all season long.Detailed with three oversized wood buttons, this style can be styled up and buttoned, slouched and slightly unbuttoned, or completely cuffed.

Go to see more &lt;a href="http://www.uggscardy.co.uk"&gt;ugg classic cardy boots&lt;/a&gt;!</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 21:15:16 +0400</pubDate>
      <guid>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=1&amp;product_id=33</guid>
      <product:price>188.00</product:price>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots 5803-1 Bailey Button Grey</title>
      <link>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=14&amp;product_id=32</link>
      <description>Like the Classic Short, the Bailey Button is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style, featuring a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort.

Go to see more &lt;a href="http://www.uggbootslove.com"&gt;ugg boots sale&lt;/a&gt;!</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 21:15:16 +0400</pubDate>
      <guid>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=14&amp;product_id=32</guid>
      <product:price>240.00</product:price>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots 5803-1 Bailey Button Sand</title>
      <link>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=14&amp;product_id=31</link>
      <description>Like the Classic Short, the Bailey Button is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style, featuring a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort.

Go to see some more &lt;a href="http://www.shoesfeast.com"&gt;cheap ugg boots&lt;/a&gt;!</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 21:15:16 +0400</pubDate>
      <guid>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=14&amp;product_id=31</guid>
      <product:price>240.00</product:price>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots 5803-1 Bailey Button Chestnut</title>
      <link>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=14&amp;product_id=30</link>
      <description>Like the Classic Short, the Bailey Button is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style, featuring a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort.

Go to have a look at more &lt;a href="http://www.uggbaileybutton.co.uk/"&gt;ugg Bailey Button boots&lt;/a&gt;!</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 21:15:16 +0400</pubDate>
      <guid>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=14&amp;product_id=30</guid>
      <product:price>240.00</product:price>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots 5803-1 Bailey Button Black</title>
      <link>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=14&amp;product_id=29</link>
      <description>Like the Classic Short, the Bailey Button is a calf-height boot made from genuine twin-face sheepskin. The Bailey Button can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style, featuring a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort.

Go to have a look at more &lt;a href="http://www.uggbaileybutton.co.uk/"&gt;ugg Bailey Button boots&lt;/a&gt;!</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 21:15:16 +0400</pubDate>
      <guid>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=14&amp;product_id=29</guid>
      <product:price>240.00</product:price>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots 5815-1 Classic Tall Sand</title>
      <link>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=6&amp;product_id=28</link>
      <description>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards ;Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces;

Go to have a scan more &lt;a href="http://www.uggclassic.co.uk"&gt;ugg classic tall boots&lt;/a&gt;!</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 21:15:17 +0400</pubDate>
      <guid>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=6&amp;product_id=28</guid>
      <product:price>285.00</product:price>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots 5815-1 Classic Tall Pink</title>
      <link>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=6&amp;product_id=27</link>
      <description>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards ;Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces;

Go to have a scan more &lt;a href="http://www.uggbootslove.com"&gt;ugg&nbsp; boots&lt;/a&gt;!</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 21:15:17 +0400</pubDate>
      <guid>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=6&amp;product_id=27</guid>
      <product:price>285.00</product:price>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots 5815-1 Classic Tall Lightblue</title>
      <link>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=6&amp;product_id=26</link>
      <description>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards ;Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces;

Go to have a scan more &lt;a href="http://www.uggbootslove.com"&gt;cheap ugg&nbsp; boots&lt;/a&gt;!</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 21:15:17 +0400</pubDate>
      <guid>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=6&amp;product_id=26</guid>
      <product:price>285.00</product:price>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots 5815-1 Classic Tall Chestnut</title>
      <link>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=6&amp;product_id=25</link>
      <description>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards ;Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sock liner for warmth Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces;

Go to have a scan more &lt;a href="http://www.uggclassic.co.uk"&gt;ugg classic tall boots&lt;/a&gt;!</description>
      <pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 21:15:17 +0400</pubDate>
      <guid>http://www.newuggs.org/products-page?category=6&amp;product_id=25</guid>
      <product:price>285.00</product:price>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>